AVRUPA ŞAMPİYONLARIMIZ

ADI SOYADI YILI YERİ BRANŞI KİLOSU
GAZANFER BİLGE 1946 STOCHOLM SERBEST 62
CELAL ATİK 1946 STOCHOLM SERBEST 67
YAŞAR DOĞU 1946 STOCHOLM SERBEST 73
YAŞAR DOĞU 1947 PRAG G.ROMEN 73
ALİ YÜCEL 1949 İSTANBUL SERBEST 52
NASUH AKAR 1949 İSTANBUL SERBEST 57
SERVET MERİÇ 1949 İSTANBUL SERBEST 67
CELAL ATİK 1949 İSTANBUL SERBEST 73
ADİL CANDEMİR 1949 İSTANBUL SERBEST 87
YAŞAR DOĞU 1949 İSTANBUL SERBEST 79
MEHMET ESENCELİ 1966 KARLSRUHE SERBEST 52
HASAN GÜNGÖR 1966 KARLSRUHE SERBEST 87
TEVFİK KIŞ 1966 ESSEN G.ROMEN 87
MEHMET ESENCELİ 1967 İSTANBUL SERBEST 52
HASAN SEVİNÇ 1967 İSTANBUL SERBEST 57
NİHAT KABANLI 1967 İSTANBUL SERBEST 63
AHMET AYIK 1967 İSTANBUL SERBEST 97
SIRRI ACAR 1967 MINSK G.ROMEN 78
SIRRI ACAR 1968 VASTERAS G.ROMEN 78
METİN ALAKOÇ 1969 MODENA G.ROMEN 62
ÖMER TOPUZ 1969 MODENA G.ROMEN AĞIR
AHMET AYIK 1970 BERLİN SERBEST 100
SEFER BAYGIN 1972 KATOWICE SERBEST 48
REŞİT KARABACAK 1983 BUDAPEŞTE SERBEST 82
AHMET AK 1989 ANKARA SERBEST 57
FEVZİ ŞEKER 1990 POZNAN SERBEST 68
METİN KAPLAN 1991 STUTTGART SERBEST 62
ALİ KAYALI 1991 STUTTGART SERBEST 100
SEBAHATTİN ÖZTÜRK 1992 KAPOŞVAR SERBEST 82
AHMET OREL 1993 İSTANBUL SERBEST 52
REMZİ MUSAOĞLU 1993 İSTANBUL SERBEST 57
MAHMUT DEMİR 1993 İSTANBUL SERBEST 130
MUHARREM DEMİREĞEN 1994 ROMA SERBEST 62
ŞEREF EROĞLU 1994 ATİNA G.ROMEN 57
EROL KOYUNCU 1994 ATİNA G.ROMEN 74
MAHMUT DEMİR 1995 FRIBOURG SERBEST 130
ŞEREF EROĞLU 1996 BUDAPEŞTE G.ROMEN 57
NAZMİ AVLUCA 1996 BUDAPEŞTE G.ROMEN 74
HAMZA YERLİKAYA 1996 BUDAPEŞTE G.ROMEN 82
MAHMUT DEMİR 1996 BUDAPEŞTE SERBEST 130
HAMZA YERLİKAYA 1997 FİNLANDİYA G.ROMEN 85
HAKKI BAŞAR 1997 FİNLANDİYA G.ROMEN 97
ŞEREF EROĞLU 1998 MINSK G.ROMEN 63
HAMZA YERLİKAYA 1998 MINSK G.ROMEN 85
YÜKSEL ŞANLI 1998 BRATISLAVA SERBEST 69
AYDIN POLAT 1998 BRATISLAVA SERBEST 130
HARUN DOĞAN 1999 RUSYA SERBEST 58
ŞEREF EROĞLU 2001 İSTANBUL G-ROMEN 63
HAMZA YERLİKAYA 2001 İSTANBUL G-ROMEN 85
AHMET GÜLHAN 2001 BUDAPEŞTE SERBEST 69
HAMZA YERLİKAYA 2002 SEİNOJAKİ G-ROMEN 84
ŞEREF EROĞLU 2002 SEİNOJAKİ G-ROMEN 66
ARİF KAMA 2002 BAKU SERBEST 60
ŞEREF EROĞLU 2003 BELGRAD G.ROMEN 66
BAYRAM ÖZDEMİR 2004 SWE-HAPARANDA G.ROMEN 55
NAZMİ AVLUCA 2004 SWE-HAPARANDA G.ROMEN 84
TEVFİK ODABAŞI 2004 ANKARA SERBEST 60
GÖKHAN YAVAŞER 2004 ANKARA SERBEST 84
AYDIN POLATÇI 2004 ANKARA SERBEST 120
HAMZA YERLİKAYA 2005 Varna-BULG G.ROMEN 96
HAMZA YERLİKAYA 2006 Moskova-Rusya G.ROMEN 96
İSMAİL GÜZEL 2006 Moskova-Rusya G.ROMEN 120
NAZMİ AVLUCA 2008 Tampere-Finlandiya G.ROMEN 84
RAMAZAN ŞAHİN 2008 Tampere-Finlandiya SERBEST 66
NAZMİ AVLUCA 2010 Bakü-Azerbeycan G.ROMEN 84
RIZA KAYAALP 2010 Bakü-Azerbeycan G.ROMEN 120
FATİH ÇAKIROĞLU 2011 Dortmund-Almanya SERBEST 120
RIZA KAYAALP 2012 Belgrad-Sırbistan G.ROMEN 120
TAHA AKGÜL 2012 Belgrad-Sırbistan SERBEST 120
RIZA KAYAALP 2013 Tiflis-Gürcistan G.ROMEN 120
TAHA AKGÜL 2013 Tiflis-Gürcistan SERBEST 120
RIZA KAYAALP 2014 Vantaa-Finlandiya G.ROMEN 130
TAHA AKGÜL 2014 Vantaa-Finlandiya G.ROMEN 125
RIZA KAYAALP 2015 Bakü-Azerbaycan G.ROMEN 130
TAHA AKGÜL 2015 Bakü-Azerbaycan G.ROMEN 125
SONER DEMİRTAŞ 2016 Riga-Letonya SERBEST 74
RIZA KAYAALP 2016 Riga-Letonya G.ROMEN 130
TAHA AKGÜL 2016 Riga-Letonya SERBEST 125
RIZA YILDIRIM 2016 Riga-Letonya SERBEST 97
YASEMİN ADAR 2016 Riga-Letonya SERBEST 75